DUBAI FIRE vs B26 FALCONS

BALL ABOVE ALL ELITE 2 May 2021 - 22h15
D.A.A Stadium

Recap

BALL ABOVE ALL LEAGUE RANKING

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1601.00004-02-06-0W6956926
2320.6002.52-01-23-2L18689-3
3230.4003.51-21-12-3L29193-2
4130.25041-10-21-3L37881-3
5130.25040-01-31-3W17284-12
6130.25041-20-11-3L27694-18

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
2 May 2021 22h15 BALL ABOVE ALL ELITE 2021

Venue

D.A.A Stadium
Dubai American Academy

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Dubai Fire1610121654Loss
B26 Falcons1726262493Win

Dubai Fire

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF

B26 Falcons

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Hicham B. SmiresPoint Guard422000001001000201
14Zeemam UddinPower Forward1392005000003004500
17Abdul Latif AgyeiShooting Guard1552003003000001402
27Favour EzugwuShooting Guard570301001000002502
77Mukhtar DiopPoint Guard632303000000002101
82Seraphin M’boma Shooting Guard2021107001003000201
93Aristide MendyShooting Guard1462404002000002400
95Mamadou NdiayeCenter16126506001001004800
 Total 93