B26 FALCONS vs TRIPLE THREAT

BALL ABOVE ALL ELITE 17 January 2021 - 23h45
D.A.A Stadium

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
17 January 2021 23h45 BALL ABOVE ALL ELITE 2021

Venue

D.A.A Stadium
Dubai American Academy

Results

Team1234TOutcome
B26 Falcons1520263091Win
Triple Threat1818162577Loss

B26 Falcons

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Durica ZarkovicPoint Guard14661041136.42450.0000602 2
77Mukhtar DiopPoint Guard06230020.00000002411
7Cheikh Tidiane SakhoShooting Guard737002540.01425.00001203
17Abdul Latif AgyeiShooting Guard533301520.01520.00001223
27Favour EzugwuShooting Guard460400001911.11250.01510
82Seraphin M’boma Shooting Guard25320091369.21250.04580.03001
9Ibrahima HaidaraPower Forward221563471353.82922.22366.751012
93Recai OzturkPower Forward, Shooting Guard14101205771.4010.044100.04604
8Alper EsenPower Forward03000010.00000003001
 Total 91                 

Triple Threat

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF