B26 FALCONS vs BROTOWN

BALL ABOVE ALL ELITE 31 January 2021 - 19h30
D.A.A Stadium

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
31 January 2021 19h30 BALL ABOVE ALL ELITE 2021

Venue

D.A.A Stadium
Dubai American Academy

Results

Team1234TOutcome
B26 Falcons26272225100Win
Brotown2410161565Loss

B26 Falcons

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Durica ZarkovicPoint Guard1958405955.63650.00001433
93Cheikh SidiyaCenter1381234757.11250.02450.05302
17Abdul Latif AgyeiShooting Guard2013402450.051338.511100.00102
82Seraphin M’bomaShooting Guard541211250.01425.00002213
7Cheikh Tidiane Sakho Shooting Guard22465091181.81520.011100.02202
27Favour EzugwuShooting Guard524311250.01250.00001101
94Aristide MendyShooting Guard521201250.01250.00000201
14Zeemam UddinPower Forward261111333.3000020.02400
9Ibrahima HaidaraPower Forward743642366.71714.30002201
10Hicham B. SmiresPoint Guard2371011100.0010.00000310
 Total 100                 

Brotown

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF