All in Game B26 Falcons vs Triple Threat

BALL ABOVE ALL ELITE 22 May 2021 - 9h07
D.A.A Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season
22 May 2021 9h07 BALL ABOVE ALL ELITE 2021

Venue

D.A.A Stadium
Dubai American Academy

Results

Team1234TOutcome
B26 Falcons29162926100Win
Triple Threat613171955Loss

B26 Falcons

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
93Aristide MendyShooting Guard1746304001000002200
95Mamadou NdiayeCenter122133070010010061500
00Cheikh SidiyaCenter450002000000001404
1Durica ZarkovicPoint Guard1826006002000000200
7Cheikh Tidiane SakhoShooting Guard632003000000000301
8Alper EsenPower Forward240001000000002201
17Abdul Latif AgyeiShooting Guard1841202004002002201
27Favour EzugwuShooting Guard052100000000003203
77Mukhtar DiopPoint Guard388301000001003502
82Seraphin M’bomaShooting Guard2042104004000002202
 Total 100                 

Triple Threat

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF